Pracowali z nami

Księża

  1. Jan Rataj
  2. Włodzimierz Malinowski
  3. Janusz Rajkowski
  4. Jan Stankiewicz
  5. Mariusz Kałas
  6. Jacek Maszkowski
  7. Jarosław Kwiecień
  8. Marian Subocz
  9. Wacław Łukasz
  10. Krzysztof Witwicki
  11. Marek Zejmo
  12. Piotr Domaros

Administracja

  1. Maria Ramult - dyrektor
  2. Kazimierz Skolasa - księgowy
  3. Maciej Ostręga - księgowy

Nauczyciele

Arkadiusz Górski - filozofia
Monika Kiedrowska - muzyka
Alolona Dobrynin - chemia
Barbara Gadomska - muzyka
Paweł Głuszek - historia
Zofia Pstrągowska-Misiuk - j.niemiecki
Maria Szłyk - j.polski
Beata Pastuszko - j.angielski
Emilia Gołojuch - matematyka
Alicja Kułaga - matematyka
Iwona Finke - j.angielski
Aleksandra Łukuć - j.angielski
Małgorzata Kozłowicz - muzyka
Jerzy Piszko - j.polski
Katarzyna Kowalska - chemia
Iwona Kobzalej - j.niemiecki
Piotr Próchniak - psychologia
Wanda Kamińska - filozofia
Anna Tylicka - muzyka
Czesław Jończak- chemia
Cezary Gliszczyński - j.niemiecki
śp.Andrzej Horbacz - muzyka
Jacek Kantowski - geografia
Tomasz Janeczek - informatyka
Warcisław Machura - historia
Ewa Rudnik - matematyka
Czesława Trojanowska - chemia
Maciej Hejger - historia
Tomasz Latafiasz - historia
Danuta Mądrzak - j.łaciński
Zenobia Dąbrowska - j.niemiecki
Aneta Drążkowska - j.niemiecki
Marcin Kisiekuski - informatyka
Anna Walasek - muzyka
Edyta Fedorczyk-Cabrera - chemia
Mirosław Neymann - muzyka
Leszek Ziemczonek - fizyka
Tomasz Ozdoba - muzyka
Mariusz Pawłowski - w-f
Monika Ozyzyk - j.łaciński
Krystyna Wilczyńska - plastyka
Marzena Makarewicz - koło muzyczne
Agata Adamska - j.angielski
Jerzy Polak - w-f
Wiesław Dawidczyk - koło teatralne
Julia Suroż - j.angielski
Hubert Bilewicz - plastyka
Grzegorz Leśniak - w-f
Witold Ochnik - fizyka
Zdzisław Opołko - psychologia
Mirosław Pawlak - muzyka
Andrzej Suroż - j.angielski
Helena Górniewicz - j. niemiecki
Nela Mikołajewska - geografia
Aleksandra Gałka - plastyka
Urszula Kunysz - j. angielski
Piotr Świętochowski - w-f
Grzegorz Uszkiewicz - muzyka
Ewa Koźlakiewicz - fizyka
Judyta Jańczak - religia
Grażyna Jastrzębska - niemiecki
Agnieszka Romaniuk - zajęcia artystyczne, plastyka
Karolina Tandecka - wok
Margaretta Haładyn - plastyka, wok
Ewa Tomaszewska - biologia

 

Wykaz dzwonków

1. 8:15 - 9:00
2. 9:10 - 9:55
3. 10:05 - 10:50
4. 11:00 - 11:45
5. 12:20 - 13:05
6. 13:15 - 14:00
7. 14:10 - 14:55
8. 15:05 - 15:50
9. 16:00 - 16:45

11:45 - 12:00 modlitwa
 12:00 - 12:20 duża przerwa

Created by: Karol Mielniczuk